Journée n° 1 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Rillieux la Pape
21-19
Strasbourg
Grand Dôle
11-19
Villefranche sur Saône
Pontarlier
13-27
Meyzieu
Pontault Combault
14-39
Nuits Saint Georges
Meaux
29-21
Epernay
Ris Orangis
15h00
Le Creusot
Journée n° 2 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
35-03
Meaux
Nuits Saint Georges
22-14
Rillieux la Pape
Villefranche sur Saône
47-07
Pontarlier
Meyzieu
12-13
Pontault Combault
Epernay
30-30
Ris Orangis
Grand Dôle
15h00
Le Creusot
Journée n° 3 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Ris Orangis
11-20
Strasbourg
Pontault Combault
17-33
Villefranche sur Saône
Rillieux la Pape
05-37
Meyzieu
Meaux
18-16
Nuits Saint Georges
Le Creusot
26-20
Epernay
Pontarlier
15h00
Grand Dôle
Journée n° 4 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
27-17
Le Creusot
Villefranche sur Saône
27-07
Rillieux la Pape
Meyzieu
35-12
Meaux
Nuits Saint Georges
42-26
Ris Orangis
Grand Dôle
25-10
Epernay
Pontarlier
15h00
Pontault Combault
Journée n° 5 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Epernay
22-41
Strasbourg
Meaux
27-16
Villefranche sur Saône
Ris Orangis
20-13
Meyzieu
Le Creusot
29-10
Nuits Saint Georges
Rillieux la Pape
14-30
Pontarlier
Pontault Combault
15h00
Grand Dôle
Journée n° 6 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Grand Dôle
46-13
Strasbourg
Villefranche sur Saône
24-18
Ris Orangis
Meyzieu
50-14
Le Creusot
Nuits Saint Georges
36-21
Epernay
Pontarlier
21-19
Meaux
Pontault Combault
15h00
Rillieux la Pape
Journée n° 7 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
20-27
Nuits Saint Georges
Le Creusot
31-16
Villefranche sur Saône
Epernay
44-00
Meyzieu
Ris Orangis
27-07
Pontarlier
Meaux
30-23
Pontault Combault
Rillieux la Pape
15h00
Grand Dôle
Journée n° 8 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Meyzieu
41-13
Strasbourg
Villefranche sur Saône
15-31
Epernay
Grand Dôle
19-36
Nuits Saint Georges
Pontarlier
13-16
Le Creusot
Pontault Combault
52-26
Ris Orangis
Rillieux la Pape
15h00
Meaux
Journée n° 9 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
42-19
Villefranche sur Saône
Nuits Saint Georges
23-22
Meyzieu
Epernay
50-20
Pontarlier
Le Creusot
28-29
Pontault Combault
Ris Orangis
08-25
Rillieux la Pape
Meaux
15h00
Grand Dôle
Journée n° 10 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Pontarlier
28-30
Strasbourg
Villefranche sur Saône
03-12
Nuits Saint Georges
Grand Dôle
28-06
Meyzieu
Pontault Combault
30-21
Epernay
Rillieux la Pape
07-14
Le Creusot
Meaux
15h00
Ris Orangis
Journée n° 11 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
00-20
Pontault Combault
Meyzieu
36-07
Villefranche sur Saône
Nuits Saint Georges
06-38
Pontarlier
Ris Orangis
23-19
Grand Dôle
Epernay
71-15
Rillieux la Pape
Le Creusot
15h00
Meaux
Journée n° 12 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
46-18
Rillieux la Pape
Villefranche sur Saône
46-07
Grand Dôle
Meyzieu
38-17
Pontarlier
Nuits Saint Georges
28-14
Pontault Combault
Epernay
39-14
Meaux
Le Creusot
15h00
Ris Orangis
Journée n° 13 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Meaux
11-18
Strasbourg
Pontarlier
17-25
Villefranche sur Saône
Pontault Combault
29-25
Meyzieu
Rillieux la Pape
19-11
Nuits Saint Georges
Ris Orangis
09-13
Epernay
Le Creusot
15h00
Grand Dôle
Journée n° 14 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
22-16
Ris Orangis
Villefranche sur Saône
52-21
Pontault Combault
Meyzieu
50-08
Rillieux la Pape
Nuits Saint Georges
28-28
Meaux
Epernay
34-03
Le Creusot
Grand Dôle
15h00
Pontarlier
Journée n° 15 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Le Creusot
13-25
Strasbourg
Ris Orangis
09-00
Nuits Saint Georges
Pontault Combault
18-23
Pontarlier
Rillieux la Pape
06-10
Villefranche sur Saône
Meaux
10-10
Meyzieu
Epernay
15h00
Grand Dôle
Journée n° 16 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
53-00
Epernay
Villefranche sur Saône
28-15
Meaux
Meyzieu
32-00
Ris Orangis
Nuits Saint Georges
30-00
Le Creusot
Pontarlier
05-00
Rillieux la Pape
Grand Dôle
15h00
Pontault Combault
Journée n° 17 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
07-20
Grand Dôle
Ris Orangis
21-18
Villefranche sur Saône
Le Creusot
29-51
Meyzieu
Epernay
23-17
Nuits Saint Georges
Meaux
31-16
Pontarlier
Rillieux la Pape
15h00
Pontault Combault
Journée n° 18 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Nuits Saint Georges
53-26
Strasbourg
Villefranche sur Saône
47-12
Le Creusot
Meyzieu
12-10
Epernay
Pontarlier
15-15
Ris Orangis
Pontault Combault
26-13
Meaux
Grand Dôle
15h00
Rillieux la Pape
Journée n° 19 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
22-10
Meyzieu
Nuits Saint Georges
17-46
Grand Dôle
Epernay
28-15
Villefranche sur Saône
Le Creusot
20-24
Pontarlier
Ris Orangis
10-08
Pontault Combault
Meaux
15h00
Rillieux la Pape
Journée n° 20 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Villefranche sur Saône
15h00
Strasbourg
Meyzieu
15h00
Nuits Saint Georges
Pontarlier
15h00
Epernay
Pontault Combault
15h00
Le Creusot
Rillieux la Pape
15h00
Ris Orangis
Grand Dôle
15h00
Meaux
Journée n° 21 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Strasbourg
15h00
Pontarlier
Nuits Saint Georges
15h00
Villefranche sur Saône
Meyzieu
15h00
Grand Dôle
Epernay
15h00
Pontault Combault
Le Creusot
15h00
Rillieux la Pape
Ris Orangis
15h00
Meaux
Journée n° 22 - Dimanche 00 0 0000
Pontault Combault
15h00
Strasbourg
Villefranche sur Saône
15h00
Meyzieu
Pontarlier
15h00
Nuits Saint Georges
Rillieux la Pape
15h00
Epernay
Meaux
15h00
Le Creusot
Grand Dôle
15h00
Ris Orangis